Zúčastněné týmy QantoCupu 2018
ID Název týmu Turnaj Základní skupina Celkové umístění Hráčů Soupiska
26 Střelci z Vysočiny Havlíčkův Brod QantoCup Z02-4 1 9 SOUPISKA
73 Jiřina Prostějov QantoCup Z02-5 2 11 SOUPISKA
75 Falcons Kunčina QantoCup Z06-5 3 11 SOUPISKA
36 Klauni Litoměřice QantoCup Z13-1 4 9 SOUPISKA
1 Gamisport Třinec QantoCup Z09-5 5-8 9 SOUPISKA
32 Angels Humenné SVK QantoCup Z06-2 5-8 12 SOUPISKA
59 AC Gamaspol Jeseník QantoCup Z06-3 5-8 12 SOUPISKA
60 Pruhy 83 Dubnica nad Váhom SVK QantoCup Z08-2 5-8 9 SOUPISKA
20 FC Loko Ducks Zlín QantoCup Z13-4 9-16 8 SOUPISKA
35 STARS Svitavy QantoCup Z14-4 9-16 9 SOUPISKA
38 FC Mitte Zlín QantoCup Z09-3 9-16 8 SOUPISKA
39 PS PARKETY Náměstovo SVK QantoCup Z02-3 9-16 9 SOUPISKA
45 FC Benjaminci. V.K QantoCup Z08-4 9-16 9 SOUPISKA
47 EMIKO.CZ Dubnica nad Váhom SVK QantoCup Z08-1 9-16 10 SOUPISKA
61 1.FC LITERPOOL FRENŠTÁT QantoCup Z11-3 9-16 15 SOUPISKA
76 RB Chlumec n/C QantoCup Z04-5 9-16 0 SOUPISKA
3 Dynamit Kadaň QantoCup Z04-2 x17-32 8 SOUPISKA
7 Paroh Team Kaplice QantoCup Z03-2 x17-32 12 SOUPISKA
11 Atlético Most QantoCup Z14-2 x17-32 11 SOUPISKA
12 1.FC Klauke Dolny Kubin SVK QantoCup Z06-1 x17-32 9 SOUPISKA
16 FC Baník Chomutov QantoCup Z01-3 x17-32 11 SOUPISKA
25 Smirnoff Svitavy QantoCup Z11-1 x17-32 10 SOUPISKA
29 Jablíčka Chomutov QantoCup Z03-5 x17-32 9 SOUPISKA
33 Pupkáči Futsal Team Žilina SVK QantoCup Z01-4 x17-32 11 SOUPISKA
50 Terminators Benkovce SVK QantoCup Z09-2 x17-32 8 SOUPISKA
51 FC Oravci Dolný Kubín SVK QantoCup Z12-2 x17-32 10 SOUPISKA
52 BeerTeam SY QantoCup Z12-3 x17-32 11 SOUPISKA
53 Vyšinka team Turnov QantoCup Z03-3 x17-32 7 SOUPISKA
64 Laxní Přístup Brno QantoCup Z01-1 x17-32 11 SOUPISKA
79 Slavoj Havraspár QantoCup Z05-5 x17-32 0 SOUPISKA
81 SFC Rebels Zábřeh QantoCup Z08-5 x17-32 10 SOUPISKA
6 CIE MAR SK Martin SVK QantoCup Z13-5 x33-50 11 SOUPISKA
14 Káňata Broumov QantoCup Z10-2 x33-50 10 SOUPISKA
23 Smradlavý Sanchéz Smrdov QantoCup Z01-5 x33-50 8 SOUPISKA
24 PRS for Music Svitavy QantoCup Z09-4 x33-50 11 SOUPISKA
28 Oltec Gang Brno QantoCup Z07-3 x33-50 0 SOUPISKA
34 FC KABO Trnava SVK QantoCup Z04-1 x33-50 11 SOUPISKA
40 Game ower QantoCup Z12-1 x33-50 10 SOUPISKA
43 ALC česká Bělá QantoCup Z05-1 x33-50 9 SOUPISKA
44 Sokol Picasso Praha QantoCup Z11-4 x33-50 9 SOUPISKA
49 Zaba Team ZILINA SVK QantoCup Z07-5 x33-50 0 SOUPISKA
54 Impérium Brno QantoCup Z05-3 x33-50 12 SOUPISKA
55 FC Středozem Rozsochy QantoCup Z14-3 x33-50 0 SOUPISKA
56 International Team Boizenburg DEU QantoCup Z10-3 x33-50 5 SOUPISKA
62 Žlutá ponorka Hranice QantoCup Z07-4 x33-50 9 SOUPISKA
70 Strejdové Sadská QantoCup Z10-4 x33-50 14 SOUPISKA
71 Modrá ústřice Kostelec nad Orlici QantoCup Z13-3 x33-50 10 SOUPISKA
77 Los Blancos Šumperk QantoCup Z07-1 x33-50 9 SOUPISKA
85 FC FIFA TEAM Svitavy QantoCup Z11-5 x33-50 9 SOUPISKA
87 Andrleho kluci Svitavy QantoCup Z04-4 x33-50 0 SOUPISKA
2 RegioTeam Praha QantoCup Z10-1 x51-70 6 SOUPISKA
5 Benfika Chomutov QantoCup Z05-2 x51-70 9 SOUPISKA
9 Dynamo Gablonz Jablonec nad Nisou QantoCup Z07-2 x51-70 8 SOUPISKA
15 TJ Sokol Jičíněves QantoCup Z02-1 x51-70 14 SOUPISKA
30 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA SVK QantoCup Z12-4 x51-70 13 SOUPISKA
48 PONIKY RABČA SVK QantoCup Z14-1 x51-70 8 SOUPISKA
63 TDK Havířov QantoCup Z13-2 x51-70 11 SOUPISKA
69 CK MED KIELCE PL QantoCup Z11-2 x51-70 0 SOUPISKA
72 Budweis 12°Č.B. QantoCup Z05-4 x51-70 0 SOUPISKA
80 TTNF Liberec QantoCup Z03-1 x51-70 6 SOUPISKA
21 Kapelníci Rožďalovice QantoCup Z06-4 x61-70 0 SOUPISKA
22 Tequilla Invictus QantoCup Z03-4 x61-70 10 SOUPISKA
27 Bar Africa Chrastava QantoCup Z02-2 x61-70 9 SOUPISKA
67 Atlantis Brno QantoCup Z04-3 x61-70 0 SOUPISKA
68 FC Vodafix Žítková Trenčín SVK QantoCup Z09-1 x61-70 7 SOUPISKA
74 Pani kluci Hlinsko QantoCup Z08-3 x61-70 0 SOUPISKA
78 Pekaři z Unčína QantoCup Z01-2 x61-70 0 SOUPISKA
83 MKS Nysa Kłodzko PL QantoCup Z12-5 x61-70 0 SOUPISKA
84 JAMP ILAVA SVK QantoCup Z10-5 x61-70 0 SOUPISKA
86 Tuliszkow-Polsko PL QantoCup Z14-5 x61-70 0 SOUPISKA
10 Mlátičky Nové Mesto nad Váhom SVK QantoCup - x71-72 7 SOUPISKA
66 CF Galacticos Krásno SVK # QantoCup - x71-72 0 SOUPISKA
12 Paroh team Kaplice Veteran'sCup VET1-1 1 10 SOUPISKA
9 Angels Humenné SVK Veteran'sCup VET2-5 2 12 SOUPISKA
14 Kůrovci Javorník Veteran'sCup VET2-3 3 9 SOUPISKA
1 Flamengo Hradec Králové Veteran'sCup VET2-1 4 9 SOUPISKA
2 Rebel´s Okříšky Veteran'sCup VET1-5 5-8 8 SOUPISKA
7 KUVAJT Trencianska Turna SVK Veteran'sCup VET2-4 5-8 0 SOUPISKA
8 Moravská Modelárna Veteran'sCup VET1-2 5-8 9 SOUPISKA
15 Boca Trnava SVK Veteran'sCup VET1-6 5-8 0 SOUPISKA
3 H.A.R.D. Trenčín SVK Veteran'sCup VET2-2 9-11 13 SOUPISKA
10 ŠKSF Buldoci Malacky SVK Veteran'sCup VET1-4 9-11 8 SOUPISKA
13 Veteráni z Olympu Trnava SVK Veteran'sCup VET1-3 9-11 11 SOUPISKA