Zúčastněné týmy QantoCupu 2016
ID Název týmu Turnaj Základní skupina Celkové umístění Hráčů Soupiska
79 VPS Novabrik Polička QantoCup Z10-2 1 0 SOUPISKA
96 Rosťa Team Praha QantoCup Z15-5 2 0 SOUPISKA
65 1.FC LITERPOOL FRENSTAT p.R. QantoCup Z13-3 3 15 SOUPISKA
6 FC Elita ze strídačky Malacky SK QantoCup Z04-5 4 8 SOUPISKA
27 MAR SK Martin QantoCup Z11-4 5-8 11 SOUPISKA
68 CAVALON Team Brno QantoCup Z12-1 5-8 9 SOUPISKA
69 Mordor Team Městec Králové QantoCup Z09-4 5-8 8 SOUPISKA
75 Jiřina Prostějov QantoCup Z05-1 5-8 10 SOUPISKA
11 FC Oravci Dolný Kubín SK QantoCup Z15-2 9-16 9 SOUPISKA
28 FC Loko Ducks Zlín QantoCup Z14-2 9-16 7 SOUPISKA
29 Gami sport Třinec QantoCup Z13-2 9-16 11 SOUPISKA
47 MIVARDI Mohelnice QantoCup Z06-5 9-16 11 SOUPISKA
66 EMIKO.CZ Brno QantoCup Z08-2 9-16 11 SOUPISKA
84 PS PARKETY Námestovo QantoCup Z02-4 9-16 8 SOUPISKA
85 Forza Hlinsko QantoCup Z02-5 9-16 1 SOUPISKA
88 HK 95/96 QantoCup Z12-3 9-16 9 SOUPISKA
4 FC Rossoneri Námestovo SK QantoCup Z08-1 x17-40 0 SOUPISKA
8 Benfika Chomutov QantoCup Z01-3 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
12 1.FC Klaukei Dolný Kubín SK QantoCup Z05-2 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
13 Křápovo svoloč A Chomutov QantoCup Z10-3 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
14 Káňata Broumov QantoCup Z04-2 x17-40 10 SOUPISKA
15 STARS Svitavy QantoCup Z03-1 x17-40 11 SOUPISKA
16 TTNF Liberec QantoCup Z07-2 x17-40 8 SOUPISKA
17 Team Kostohryz Praha QantoCup Z02-1 x17-40 0 SOUPISKA
20 Los Kujonos Úhonice QantoCup Z09-3 x17-40 7 SOUPISKA
32 Young Boys CB QantoCup Z15-1 x17-40 7 SOUPISKA
34 FC VKK Velké Karlovice QantoCup Z01-1 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
35 FC JAROMKY Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou QantoCup Z03-3 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
42 BeerTeam Svitavy QantoCup Z04-3 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
48 Fc Ostudiantes Tvrdošín QantoCup Z07-4 x17-40 10 SOUPISKA
57 NORKY TEAM Považská Bystrica QantoCup Z06-3 x17-40 12 SOUPISKA
61 Dreamteam Považská Bystrica QantoCup Z09-2 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
63 Mix tým Lipnik nad Bečvou QantoCup Z05-4 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
72 FC KaBo Trnava QantoCup Z07-3 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
74 Game Ower Letohrad QantoCup Z14-1 x17-40 12 SOUPISKA
77 Mybardi Chrudim QantoCup Z14-3 x17-40 0 SOUPISKA
82 Laxní Přístup Blansko QantoCup Z01-6 x17-40 9 SOUPISKA
83 Mongolia Herálec QantoCup Z08-5 x17-40 0 SOUPISKA
86 Budweis 12° ČB QantoCup Z11-1 x17-40 0 SOUPISKA
87 Tuliszkow, Polsko QantoCup Z11-3 x17-40 8 SOUPISKA
1 Mlátičky Nové Mesto nad Váhom SK QantoCup Z01-4 x41-77 9 SOUPISKA
2 DONKEY PUNCHERS Rabča SK QantoCup Z12-2 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
3 Závodní Česká Ves QantoCup Z02-2 x41-77 13 SOUPISKA
7 Qanto team Svitavy QantoCup Z14-5 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
18 Beton Praha QantoCup Z09-1 x41-77 9 SOUPISKA
19 AC Gamaspol Jeseník QantoCup Z06-1 x41-77 12 SOUPISKA
21 FC RAFANI HB QantoCup Z11-5 x41-77 7 SOUPISKA
22 Sweepers Jimramov QantoCup Z04-1 x41-77 14 SOUPISKA
26 Sandále Brno QantoCup Z05-3 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
30 Warriors Karlovy Vary* QantoCup Z09-5 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
31 Lion Karvina QantoCup Z03-2 x41-77 10 SOUPISKA
33 Rudý Ďáblové Svitavy QantoCup Z07-5 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
37 Captain Morgan Dobruška QantoCup Z15-3 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
38 Zaba Team ZILINA QantoCup Z10-5 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
39 Young Boys HK QantoCup Z13-1 x41-77 6 SOUPISKA
40 AS Benfika Miroslav* QantoCup Z12-5 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
43 Literpůl Kunčina QantoCup Z02-6 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
45 Oranjes Šumperk QantoCup Z01-2 x41-77 0 SOUPISKA
46 Ivánku kamaráde Dolní Benešov QantoCup Z02-3 x41-77 7 SOUPISKA
49 Smirnoff Svitavy QantoCup Z13-4 x41-77 10 SOUPISKA
50 H.A.R.D. Trenčín QantoCup Z03-5 x41-77 6 SOUPISKA
53 Astropanteři FC Liberec QantoCup Z11-2 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
54 1.FC Klauke Dolny Kubin''B QantoCup Z03-4 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
55 Labemfurt Kameničky QantoCup Z06-2 x41-77 11 SOUPISKA
56 Výšinka team Turnov QantoCup Z01-5 x41-77 10 SOUPISKA
58 Žabí Hlen Liteň QantoCup Z04-4 x41-77 9 SOUPISKA
62 GalacticoSY QantoCup Z10-4 x41-77 10 SOUPISKA
64 Fc ani si nekopnem CHrastava QantoCup Z07-1 x41-77 7 SOUPISKA
67 Pampuch team Liberec QantoCup Z08-4 x41-77 9 SOUPISKA
70 FC Hlavonožci na niti Praha QantoCup Z05-5 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
71 SY B Svitavy QantoCup Z15-4 x41-77 11 SOUPISKA
76 Páni Kluci Hlinsko QantoCup Z14-4 x41-77 10 SOUPISKA
78 Fotbalová radost ČB QantoCup Z12-4 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
81 Mšeno FC Kolín QantoCup Z08-3 x41-77 10 SOUPISKA
90 Neprůstřelní mniši Svitavy QantoCup Z10-1 x41-77 10 SOUPISKA
91 Sokol Picasso Praha QantoCup Z06-4 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
93 Černovci Ružomberok SK QantoCup Z13-5 x41-77 8 SOUPISKA
95 Blaugranas Hradec Králové* QantoCup - x78 0 SOUPISKA
92 Plejbojs Jaroměř * QantoCup - x79 0 SOUPISKA
4 Paroh Team Kaplice Veteran'sCup VET3-1 1 11 SOUPISKA
12 Stará Garda Letohrad Veteran'sCup VET1-5 2 14 SOUPISKA
8 ALEX LIBEREC Veteran'sCup VET2-2 3 10 SOUPISKA
2 KUVAJT Trencianska Turna SK Veteran'sCup VET1-3 4 9 SOUPISKA
6 H.A.R.D. Trenčín SK Veteran'sCup VET2-1 x5-8 10 SOUPISKA
9 ORKAN TEAM Czechowice Pl. Veteran'sCup VET2-5 x5-8 0 SOUPISKA
10 SK Litomyšl Veteran'sCup VET3-4 x5-8 0 SOUPISKA
15 Old Boys Tuliszkow, Polsko Veteran'sCup VET1-2 x5-8 11 SOUPISKA
3 fans FC Táborsko Veteran'sCup VET1-4 x9-16 9 SOUPISKA
5 FANATICI Považská Bystrica SK Veteran'sCup VET3-3 x9-16 0 SOUPISKA
7 Mládenci Trenčín SK Veteran'sCup VET3-2 x9-16 0 SOUPISKA
11 Boca Trnava Veteran'sCup VET2-4 x9-16 12 SOUPISKA
13 Lazaret Svitavy Veteran'sCup VET2-3 x9-16 10 SOUPISKA
14 RETRORAPID Bielsko-Biała Veteran'sCup VET3-5 x9-16 9 SOUPISKA
16 Svitavy 760 Veteran'sCup VET1-1 x9-16 10 SOUPISKA