18. ročník QantoCupu

ZÁKLADNÍ SKUPINY SVITAVSKÝ STADION - DOPOLEDNE 9:00 - 14:00

Z01 Svitavský stadion, 9:00-14:00, hřiště 1, Z01 Z01
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 FC VKK Velké Karlovice 34
2 Oranjes Šumperk 45
3 Benfika Chomutov 8
4 Mlátičky Nové Mesto nad Váhom SK 1
5 Výšinka team Turnov 56
6 Laxní Přístup Blansko 82
Z02 Svitavský stadion, 9:00-14:00, hřiště 2, Z02 Z02
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Team Kostohryz Praha 17
2 Závodní Česká Ves 3
3 Ivánku kamaráde Dolní Benešov 46
4 PS PARKETY Námestovo 84
5 Forza Hlinsko 85
6 Literpůl Kunčina 43
Z03 Svitavský stadion, 9:00-14:00, hřiště 3, Z03 Z03
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 STARS Svitavy 15
2 Lion Karvina 31
3 FC JAROMKY Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou 35
4 1.FC Klauke Dolny Kubin''B 54
5 H.A.R.D. Trenčín 50
Z04 Svitavský stadion, 9:00-14:00, hřiště 4, Z04 Z04
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Sweepers Jimramov 22
2 Káňata Broumov 14
3 BeerTeam Svitavy 42
4 Žabí Hlen Liteň 58
5 FC Elita ze strídačky Malacky SK 6
Z05 Svitavský stadion, 9:00-14:00, hřiště 5, Z05 Z05
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Jiřina Prostějov 75
2 1.FC Klaukei Dolný Kubín SK 12
3 Sandále Brno 26
4 Mix tým Lipnik nad Bečvou 63
5 FC Hlavonožci na niti Praha 70
Z06 Svitavský stadion, 9:00-14:00, hřiště 6, Z06 Z06
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 AC Gamaspol Jeseník 19
2 Labemfurt Kameničky 55
3 NORKY TEAM Považská Bystrica 57
4 Sokol Picasso Praha 91
5 MIVARDI Mohelnice 47
Z07 Svitavský stadion, 9:00-14:00, hřiště 12, Z07 Z07
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Fc ani si nekopnem CHrastava 64
2 TTNF Liberec 16
3 FC KaBo Trnava 72
4 Fc Ostudiantes Tvrdošín 48
5 Rudý Ďáblové Svitavy 33

ZÁKLADNÍ SKUPINY SVITAVSKÝ STADION - ODPOLEDNE 14:00 - 19:00

Z08 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 1, Z08 Z08
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 FC Rossoneri Námestovo SK 4
2 EMIKO.CZ Brno 66
3 Mšeno FC Kolín 81
4 Pampuch team Liberec 67
5 Mongolia Herálec 83
Z09 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 2, Z09 Z09
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Beton Praha 18
2 Dreamteam Považská Bystrica 61
3 Los Kujonos Úhonice 20
4 Mordor Team Městec Králové 69
5 Warriors Karlovy Vary* 30
Z10 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 3, Z10 Z10
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Neprůstřelní mniši Svitavy 90
2 VPS Novabrik Polička 79
3 Křápovo svoloč A Chomutov 13
4 GalacticoSY 62
5 Zaba Team ZILINA 38
Z11 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 4, Z11 Z11
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Budweis 12° ČB 86
2 Astropanteři FC Liberec 53
3 Tuliszkow, Polsko 87
4 MAR SK Martin 27
5 FC RAFANI HB 21
Z12 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 5, Z12 Z12
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 CAVALON Team Brno 68
2 DONKEY PUNCHERS Rabča SK 2
3 HK 95/96 88
4 Fotbalová radost ČB 78
5 AS Benfika Miroslav* 40
Z13 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 6, Z13 Z13
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Young Boys HK 39
2 Gami sport Třinec 29
3 1.FC LITERPOOL FRENSTAT p.R. 65
4 Smirnoff Svitavy 49
5 Černovci Ružomberok SK 93
Z14 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 11, Z14 Z14
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Game Ower Letohrad 74
2 FC Loko Ducks Zlín 28
3 Mybardi Chrudim 77
4 Páni Kluci Hlinsko 76
5 Qanto team Svitavy 7
Z15 Svitavský stadion, 14:00-19:00, hřiště 12, Z15 Z15
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Young Boys CB 32
2 FC Oravci Dolný Kubín SK 11
3 Captain Morgan Dobruška 37
4 SY B Svitavy 71
5 Rosťa Team Praha 96

QANTOCUP MASTERS (veteráni) SVITAVSKÝ STADION - DOPOLEDNE 9:00 - 14:30

VET1 Svitavský stadion, 9:00 - 14:00, hřiště 7 Veteráni 1 VET1
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Svitavy 760 16
2 Old Boys Tuliszkow, Polsko 15
3 KUVAJT Trencianska Turna SK 2
4 fans FC Táborsko 3
5 Stará Garda Letohrad 12
VET2 Svitavský stadion, 9:00 - 14:00, hřiště 8 Veteráni 2 VET2
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 H.A.R.D. Trenčín SK 6
2 ALEX LIBEREC 8
3 Lazaret Svitavy 13
4 Boca Trnava 11
5 ORKAN TEAM Czechowice Pl. 9
VET3 Svitavský stadion, 9:00 - 14:00, hřiště 11 Veteráni 3 VET3
POZICE TÝM ČÍSLO
1 Paroh Team Kaplice 4
2 Mládenci Trenčín SK 7
3 FANATICI Považská Bystrica SK 5
4 SK Litomyšl 10
5 RETRORAPID Bielsko-Biała 14